Aquatica 777441
Aquatica 777441 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 777441
Скважинный насос Aquatica 4SEm2/5 (777441) | 7 298 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Aquatica 0.25 кВт H 35 м Q 55 л / хв 96 мм (777441) | 5 218 ₴ |
Aquatica Насос скважинный Aquatica (DONGYIN) 0.25кВт H 35(30)м Q 55(30)л/м | 6 139 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий свердловинний Aquatica (DONGYIN) 0.25 кВт H 35(30) м Q | 5 218 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model 7774413 — equipped with a three-phase motor. The dimensions of the pump differ in this case (see the table of dimensions)
Aquatica 777441 configurations
Price for Aquatica 777441 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 777440 | from 4 902 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 777441 | from 5 218 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 777442 | from 6 504 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Aquatica 777443 | from 8 514 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aquatica 777444 | from 6 046 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 777445 | from 6 522 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Aquatica 777446 | from 7 083 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 777447 | from 10 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aquatica 777448 | from 11 335 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 777449 | from 13 648 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →