Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18
Photos 3 |
Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18
All prices 22 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 2,5SDm1,5/18 25 | 5 917 ₴ |
Optima 2.5SDm1.5/18 | 5 917 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 2,5SDm1,5/18 0,25 кВт 48м + пульт + кабель 15м 1 | 5 917 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 2,5SDm1,5/18 0,25 кВт 48м + пульт+кабель 15м | 5 895 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с пов,уст к песку 2,5″ OPTIMA 2,5SDm1,5/18 0,25 кВт 48м + | 5 917 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18 configurations
Price for Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/18 | from 5 444 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/25 | from 6 097 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 2.5SDm 1.5/33 | from 7 273 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →