AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40
11 690 ₴ Buy! Насос багатоступінчастий горизонтальний 0.55кВт Hmax 35м Qmax 60л/хв нержMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Ваш домовой5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AquaticaLeo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AquaticaLeo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40 configurations
Price for AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-40 | from 11 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-50 | from 12 671 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AquaticaLeo ECHm 2-60 | from 13 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AquaticaLeo ECHm 4-40 | from 13 423 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AquaticaLeo ECHm 10-40 | from 24 415 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →