Karcher BP 4 Home & Garden
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Karcher BP 4 Home & Garden centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BP 4 Home & Garden
All prices 36 →Насос Karcher BP 4 Home & Garden 1.645-363.0 | 11 499 ₴ |
Насосна станція Karcher BP 4 Home and Garden (1.645-363.0) 1.645-363.0 | 11 499 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий KARCHER відцентровий BP 4 Home&Garden 950Вт 3.8м³/ч Hmax | 12 300 ₴ |
Насос садовый Karcher BP 4 Home & Garden (1.645-363.0) | 11 499 ₴ |
KARCHER BP 4 HOME&GARDEN (1.645-363.0) | 9 747 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →