Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon 3 kg
Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon 3 kg 3 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Araton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Araton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon 3 kg
Сухий корм для собак ARATON Salmon Adult All Breeds 3 кг (ART47482) ART474 | 571 ₴ |
Полноценный cухой корм для взрослых собак ARATON Salmon Adult All Breeds 3 | 562 ₴ |
Корм ARATON SALMON Adult All Breeds сухий з лососем для дорослих собак усі | 514 ₴ |
ARATON Сухий корм для собак ARATON Salmon Adult All Breeds 3 кг (ART47482) | 571 ₴ |
Advantages:
- Complete food with high quality ingredients
- does not contain GMOs, artificial colours, flavor enhancers
- contains all the necessary nutrients and vitamins for the health and activity of your pet
- as a source of protein - salmon meat, which is well absorbed by the dog's body
- as a source of carbohydrates - rice, which is digested better than wheat and at the same time contains significantly less gluten
- Carefully balanced formulation minimizes the likelihood of allergic reactions
- the food is supplemented with vitamins and micronutrients for your pet's excellent well-being, strengthening the immune system, maintaining the nervous system
- Omega-3 and Omega-6 fatty acids support the immune system, are involved in all metabolic processes in the body, support the nervous system and
- contribute to the beauty and shine of wool in combination with vitamins A, E
- contains enough fibre (beet pulp), which contributes to the normalization of digestion, which leads to better absorption of food antioxidants with vitamins support immunity
Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon configurations
Price for Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon 3 kg | from 514 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Araton Adult All Breeds Salmon 15 kg | from 2 144 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →