Arcos Manhattan 162300
Arcos Manhattan 162300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arcos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arcos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arcos Manhattan 162300
All prices 8 →Кухонный нож Arcos Manhattan для окорока 300 мм (162300) 162300 | 2 353 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Arcos Manhattan для окосту 300 мм (162300) 162300 | 2 353 ₴ |
Arcos Кухонний ніж Arcos Manhattan для окосту 300 мм (162300) 162300 | 2 353 ₴ |
Ніж для хамону 300 мм Manhattan Arcos 162300FD | 2 999 ₴ |
Ніж кухонний Arcos Manhattan для хамону 300 мм (162300) | 2 354 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen knife Arcos Manhattan 162300:
- Weight — 500 g
We recommendCompare using chart →