Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL 24 cm
Photos 6 |
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL |
|
Possibility of preparing dishes using a minimum amount of oil.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL 24 cm
All prices 24 →Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia с крышкой 24 см (AR2424GGL) | 722 ₴ |
Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia з кришкою 24 см (AR2424GGL) | 722 ₴ |
Сковорода ARDESTO Gemini Gourmet з кришкою 24 см, сірий мрамор, алюміній ( | 759 ₴ |
Сковорода глубокая Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia с крышкой 24 см, серый, а | 759 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL configurations
Price for Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2424GGL 24 cm | from 718 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2426GGL 26 cm | from 774 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Apulia AR2428GGL 28 cm | from 885 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →