Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Andria AR1910GPS
Photos 4 |
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Andria AR1910GPS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Andria AR1910GPS
All prices 9 →Ardesto 10 пред. (AR1910GPS) 10пред.(AR1910GPS) | 2 149 ₴ |
ARDESTO Набір посуду Gemini Gourmet Andria, 10 пред., нержавіюча сталь AR1 | 2 771 ₴ |
Ardesto AR-1910-GPS | 2 728 ₴ |
Набір посуду Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Andria AR1910GPS - 10пр. | 3 252 ₴ |
Набір посуду Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Andria AR-1910-GPS 10 предметів | 2 991 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Included:
- Bucket with lid 16x9.5 cm, 1.6 l
- Ladle with lid 18x10.5 cm, 2.3 l
- Ladle with lid 20x11.5 cm, 3.2 l
- Ladle with lid 24x13.5 cm, 5.5 l
We recommendCompare using chart →