from 635 ₴wok, 28 cm, walls 2.8 mm, bottom: induction, 2.8 mm, material: forged aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 435 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 18 cm, up to 2.3 L, steel, not non-stick
from 279 ₴classic, 26 cm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium
from 428 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 16 cm, up to 1.6 L, steel, not non-stick
from 469 ₴for pancakes, 26 cm, bottom: induction, 2.6 mm, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 490 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 20 cm, up to 3.2 L, steel, not non-stick
from 844 ₴deep frying pan, with lid, 28 cm, walls 2.6 mm, bottom: induction, 2.6 mm, material: forged aluminium
from 1 941 ₴pots, ladle, 4, for induction, from 16 cm, up to 24 cm, from 1.8 L, up to 5.8 L, steel, not non-stick
from 339 ₴classic, 24 cm, walls 2.2 mm, bottom: induction, 4 mm, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 401 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 20 cm, up to 2.6 L, steel, not non-stick
from 269 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: forged aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 534 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 24 cm, up to 5.2 L, steel, not non-stick
from 472 ₴saucepan, 24 cm, walls 2.6 mm, bottom: induction, 2.6 mm, material: forged aluminium
from 1 999 ₴pots, ladle, 5, for induction, from 16 cm, up to 24 cm, from 1.8 L, up to 5.8 L, steel, not non-stick
from 506 ₴classic, 26 cm, walls 2.2 mm, bottom: induction, 4 mm, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 394 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 18 cm, up to 1.8 L, steel, not non-stick
from 708 ₴classic, with lid, 28 cm, walls 2.2 mm, bottom: induction, 4 mm, material: forged aluminium
from 454 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 22 cm, up to 3.9 L, steel, not non-stick
from 772 ₴deep frying pan, with lid, 26 cm, walls 2.6 mm, bottom: induction, 2.6 mm, material: forged aluminium
from 300 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 14 cm, up to 1 L, steel, not non-stick