Ardesto KSTM-8043 beige
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Ardesto KSTM-8043 beige 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto KSTM-8043 beige
All prices 51 →Ardesto Ardesto KSTM-8043 | 3 399 ₴ |
Ardesto KSTM-8043 | 3 399 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Ardesto KSTM-8043 | 2 849 ₴ |
Планетарний міксер Ardesto KSTM-8043 | 3 399 ₴ |
Планетарний міксер Ardesto KSTM-8043 | 3 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Ardesto KSTM-8043:
- Power cord length - 105 cm
Ardesto KSTM-8043 configurations
Price for Ardesto KSTM-8043 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto KSTM-8043 beige | from 2 819 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Ardesto KSTM-8041 green | from 2 449 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Ardesto KSTM-8042 red | from 2 479 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Ardesto KSTM-8040 white | from 2 649 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Ardesto KSTM-8044 yellow | from 2 569 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →