Ardesto SCB-965CAT
Videos 7Photos 5 |
Ardesto SCB-965CAT thermometerNOT diagnostic |
|
Built-in function for comparing weighing results. The device is equipped with a low battery indicator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto SCB-965CAT
All prices 44 →Ваги підлогові Ardesto SCB-965CAT | 389 ₴ |
ARDESTO SCB-965CAT | 389 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні Ardesto SCB-965CAT | 675 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Ardesto SCB-965CAT | 389 ₴ |
ARDESTO SCB-965CAT | 389 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ardesto SCB-965CAT configurations
Price for Ardesto SCB-965CAT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto SCB-965BL | from 697 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ardesto SCB-965MARMOT | from 319 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Ardesto SCB-965PLANK | from 337 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965CAT | from 299 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965LEAVES | from 319 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Ardesto SCB-965KNIT | from 299 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965TRAVEL | from 319 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965CAR | from 269 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965PEONIES | from 389 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ardesto SCB-965CORK | from 269 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965DOG | from 253 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Ardesto SCB-965 | from 389 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ardesto SCB-965WHEAT | from 389 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →