Ardesto SCK-893
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Ardesto SCK-893 |
|
Possibility to choose from 5 units of measurement: mL, ounces, pounds, grams, kilograms. The device is equipped with overload and low battery indicators.
The model is presented in 2 colours. Powered by two AAA batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto SCK-893
Ваги кухонні електронні Ardesto SCK-893 | 625 ₴ |
ARDESTO SCK-893 | 279 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Ardesto SCK-893 | 365 ₴ |
Video reviews
Colour options:
- SCK-893 – Multicoloured
- SCK-893W - White
Ardesto SCK-893 configurations
Price for Ardesto SCK-893 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto SCK-893 | from 279 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ardesto SCK-893PASTA | from 243 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Ardesto SCK-893AVOCADO | from 229 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Ardesto SCK-893WATERMELON | from 229 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Ardesto SCK-893W | from 269 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Ardesto SCK-893LEMON | from 199 ₴ | 56 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →