Ariete Moderna 0149/00 (00C014900AR0)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Ariete Moderna 0149/00 |
|
Model 0149/10 is not equipped with a sandwich grill
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Moderna 0149/00
All prices 48 →Тостер Ariete 0149 red | 2 196 ₴ |
Тостер Ariete 0149 black | 2 301 ₴ |
Тостер Ariete Moderna 0149 червоний | 2 299 ₴ |
ARIETE 0149 BLACK | 2 342 ₴ |
ARIETE 0149 BLACK | 2 330 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ariete Moderna 0149/00 configurations
Price for Ariete Moderna 0149/00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Moderna 0149/02 | from 2 088 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ariete Moderna 0149/00 | from 1 600 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Ariete Moderna 0149/01 | from 1 661 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →