Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370 black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370
Тостер Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370-56 | 2 417 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370-56 | 2 413 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370-56 | 2 407 ₴ |
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Inspire 24371 | from 1 936 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Inspire 24370 | from 2 407 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →