Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 black (00M135811AR0)
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 black
All prices 14 →Кавоварка Ariete 1358A Wh | 1 551 ₴ |
Кофеварка ARIETE 1358A WH (1358AWH) 1358AWH | 1 658 ₴ |
ARIETE 1358A WH | 1 590 ₴ |
Кавоварка ARIETE 1358A WH 1358A WH гейзерная | 1 578 ₴ |
Кавоварка гейзерна Ariete 1358A WH 6 412 328 | 1 794 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
The volume of coffee for the declared 4 (four) cups does not pull in any way - for two small or one tea, a little less than 150 g. The coffee is delicious. The upper bowl is made of plastic, quite "gentle", thin. Looks like it won't last long. If you don't tighten it tightly, water will leak out when heated. There is no auto-off. use Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 week |
Add Review
Additional features coffee maker Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11:
- Automatic shutdown
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 configurations
Price for Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 black | from 1 499 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/16 red | from 1 887 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 white | from 1 363 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →