Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb AKD4S8P3200H
Photos 4 |
Arktek AKD4S8P3200H 2666 MHz 3200 MHz |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arktek 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arktek.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb AKD4S8P3200H
All prices 9 →Модуль памяти Arktek DRAM DDR4 8Gb 3200 MHz 1,2V, CL-17, Heatsink, XMP 2.0 | 714 ₴ |
Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 3200MHz 8GB (AKD4S8P3200H) | 699 ₴ |
ARKTEK 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz Thunderbird (AKD4S8P3200H) AKD4S8P3200H | 699 ₴ |
Arktek AKD4S8P3200H — Модуль пам'яті DRAM DDR4 8Gb 3200 MHz 1.2V, CL-17, H | 732 ₴ |
Пам'ять DIMM DDR4 8 Гб 3200 МГц CL 17 ARKTEK (AKD4S8P3200H) | 725 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb AKD4S8P2666H | from 654 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Arktek Thunderbird DDR4 1x8Gb AKD4S8P3200H | from 629 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →