ARMAC Office 850E 850 VA (O/850E/LCD)
ARMAC Office 850E 850 VA 650 VA850 VA |
|
French sockets Schuko type E (with pin)
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ARMAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ARMAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ARMAC Office 850E 850 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Armac Office 850E O/850E/LCD | 3 127 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Armac Office 850E O/850E/LCD | 3 129 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Armac Office 850E | 3 129 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Armac Office 850E | 3 135 ₴ |
ARMAC Office 850E configurations
Price for ARMAC Office 850E |
---|---|---|---|---|
ARMAC Office 650F 650 VA | from 3 356 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ARMAC Office 850E 850 VA | from 3 127 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →