FSP iFP 800 800 VA
Photos 3 |
FSP iFP 800 800 VA 600 VA800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP iFP 800 800 VA
All prices 45 →ДБЖ FSP iFP800 800VA/480W LCD USB 2xSchuko PPF4802003 | 3 420 ₴ |
FSP FSP iFP (PPF4802003) 800VA | 3 470 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FSP iFP800 (PPF4802003) | 3 281 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP iFP-800, 800ВА/480Вт, USB, LCD, 2хSchuko, AVR, Black | 8 209 ₴ |
Fsp iFP800 | 3 590 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
FSP iFP 800 configurations
Price for FSP iFP 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP iFP 600 600 VA | from 2 320 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
FSP iFP 800 800 VA | from 2 657 ₴ | 46 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →