BRESSER Hunter 16x50 (24482)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
BRESSER Hunter 16x50
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:73 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BK-7
Weight:735 g
All specifications
Specifications Hunter 16x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRESSER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRESSER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRESSER Hunter 16x50
All prices 31 →Бінокль Bresser Hunter 16x50 (1151650) | 2 400 ₴ |
Биноколь Bresser Hunter 16x50 | 2 499 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 16x50 | 2 499 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 16x50 (1151650) 908576 | 2 499 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 16x50 (1151650) | 2 270 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →