Arsenal 16x50 10-1650
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Arsenal 16x50 10-1650
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:80 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro
Weight:700 g
All specifications
Specifications 16x50 10-1650
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arsenal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arsenal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arsenal 16x50 10-1650
All prices 6 →Бінокль ARSENAL 16x50 10-1650 | 2 049 ₴ |
Біноколь Arsenal 16x50 (10-1650) | 2 269 ₴ |
Биноколь Arsenal 16x50 (10-1650) | 2 269 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 16x50 (10-1650) | 2 269 ₴ |
Бінокль ARSENAL 16x50 10-1650 | 2 269 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 16x50 (10-1650) | 2 269 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →