ArtCeram Tao TOL001 430 mm
Photos 5 |
ArtCeram Tao TOL001 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ArtCeram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ArtCeram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ArtCeram Tao TOL001 430 mm
All prices 6 →Раковина накладна ArtCeram Tao Ø 43 см білий глянсовий TOL001 01; 00 TOL00 | 7 142 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 43 см Artceram Tao, black glossy (TOL001 03; 00) | 8 317 ₴ |
Раковина накладна ArtCeram Tao Ø 43 см чорний глянсовий TOL001 03; 00 TOL0 | 8 035 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 43 см Artceram Tao, white glossy (TOL001 01; 00) | 7 393 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 43 см Artceram Tao, white glossy/gold bicolor (TOL001 0 | 11 520 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 43 см Artceram Tao, white glossy/gold damasco (TOL001 0 | 10 688 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →