ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 700 mm
ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 600 mm700 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ArtCeram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ArtCeram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 700 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина підвісна або для установки на п'єдестал ArtCeram Jazz біла матова | 9 947 ₴ |
Керамічна раковина 70 см Artceram Jazz, white glossy (JZL004 01; 00) JZL00 | 11 126 ₴ |
Раковина подвесная или для установки на пьедестал ArtCeram Jazz белая JZL0 | 10 500 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна або для установки на п'єдестал ArtCeram Jazz біла JZL004 | 6 632 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна або для установки на п'єдестал ArtCeram Jazz чорний JZL0 | 9 947 ₴ |
Раковина подвесная или для установки на пьедестал ArtCeram Jazz белая мато | 15 750 ₴ |
Раковина подвесная или для установки на пьедестал ArtCeram Jazz черный JZL | 15 750 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink ArtCeram Jazz JZL004:
- Optional pedestal included
ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 configurations
Price for ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ArtCeram Jazz JZL003 600 mm | from 6 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ArtCeram Jazz JZL004 700 mm | from 6 632 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →