Asel AP 0101
Asel AP 0101 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asel AP 0101
Электроплита Asel AP-0101 (2 конфорки, чугунный диск, плавный переключател | 3 998 ₴ |
Плита настільна (електро) ASEL АР-0101(P20-10) | 1 569 ₴ |
Електрична плита ASEL "AP 0101" АР-0101(P20-10) | 2 522 ₴ |
Плита настільна (електро) ASEL АР-0101(P20-10) | 2 895 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →