Asignatura Unique 85505802
Asignatura Unique 85505802 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asignatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asignatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asignatura Unique 85505802
All prices 18 →Душова стійка ASIGNATURA Unique (Чорний матовий) 85505802 85505802 | 2 738 ₴ |
Душова стійка ASIGNATURA Unique (Чорний матовий) 85505802 85505802 | 2 738 ₴ |
Душова стійка чорна ASIGNATURA Unique 85505802 kova-85505802 | 2 738 ₴ |
Комплект для душу із стійкою ASIGNATURA Unique із шлангом 1500мм ручною лі | 2 738 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Asignatura Unique чорний матовий (85505802) 85505802 | 2 738 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →