Astor SM 1810
Astor SM 1810 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Astor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Astor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Astor SM 1810
All prices 14 →Astor SM-1810 | 1 255 ₴ |
Сэндвичница Astor SM-1810 | 1 363 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Astor SM 1810 (3 в 1) | 1 259 ₴ |
Astor SM-1810 | 1 290 ₴ |
Мультимейкер (бутербродниця-гриль-горішниця) Astor SM-1810 | 1 275 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →