Asus ROG Raikiri Pro
Videos 27Photos 10 |
Asus ROG Raikiri Pro |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Buy Asus ROG Raikiri Pro
All prices 19 →Геймпад ASUS ROG Raikiri Pro (90GC00W0-BGP000) 90GC00W0-BGP000 | 5 999 ₴ |
Геймпад ASUS ROG Raikiri Pro (90GC00W0-BGP000) | 5 999 ₴ |
Геймпад Asus ROG Raikiri Pro Black (90GC00W0-BGP000) 90GC00W0-BGP000 | 6 799 ₴ |
Геймпад Asus ROG Raikiri Pro (90GC00W0-BGP000) | 6 799 ₴ |
Геймпад Asus rog Raikiri Pro usb-с/bt/wl чёрний 90gc00w0-bgp000 | 6 056 ₴ |
Out of the box defective stick buttons Convenient, beautiful design, additional buttons, you can create profile presets and set your own “wallpaper”. Due to the overly expensive, out-of-the-box defective buttons on the sticks, the upper additional buttons are quite difficult for my fingers to reach (subjective). Mr Hogun: use Asus ROG Raikiri Pro less than month |
Revolutionary gamepad with OLED display from Asus
Asus ROG Raikiri Pro sets itself apart from its competitors with its innovative design and functionality, offering Windows and Xbox gamers a unique gaming experience.
Groundbreaking OLED display
The built-in 1.3-inch OLED display not only improves the user experience by displaying information about charge and gaming profiles, but also offers additional personalization options through animation and text.
The ideal solution for professionals
With a rich set of buttons, including programmable rear keys and customizable trigger travel, as well as extensive customization options through the Armory Crate, ROG Raikiri Pro is a demanding gamer's dream.
Flexible connectivity and impressive autonomy
Three PC connection options and a high battery life of up to 48 hours make this controller an ideal choice for long gaming sessions, even if its price is above average.
High-quality sound and exclusive features
Built-in DAC ESS and support for high-quality audio via headphones complement the list of advantages of the model, making the Asus ROG Raikiri Pro not only a powerful gamepad, but also a premium accessory for true connoisseurs of quality.