Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB
Videos 28Photos 25 |
Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB |
|
Powerful AMD Ryzen Z1 processor. AMD RDNA 3 graphics (4 cores, 2.5 GHz). Cooling Zero Gravity. Full HD screen at 120Hz. RGB backlight. 3 months of Xbox Game Pass Ultimate.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB
All prices 46 →Ігрова консоль ASUS ROG Ally (90NV0GY1-M00560) 90NV0GY1-M00560 | 22 222 ₴ |
Консоль ASUS ROG Ally (2023) RC71L-NH022W | 22 222 ₴ |
Ігрова консоль ASUS ROG Ally (90NV0GY1-M00560) | 22 222 ₴ |
Ігрова консоль ASUS ROG Ally (2023) (90NV0GY1-M00560) | 29 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB configurations
Price for Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus ROG Ally Z1 256GB | from 34 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Asus ROG Ally Z1 512GB | from 18 375 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Asus ROG Ally Z1 Extreme 512GB | from 19 999 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →