ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1
Photos 6 | from 6 074 up to 8 142 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations ATS Antares 37
Specifications
ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1
ATS Antares R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 DIAMOND BLACK | 6 835 ₴ |
ATS ANTARES Diamant-Schwarz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1) | 6 599 ₴ |
ATS Antares PS R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 | 8 004 ₴ |
Ats Antares R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 Black AT65641V22-6 | 6 259 ₴ |
Ats Antares R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 Black | 6 575 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar