ATS Perfektion 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Videos 1Photos 24 | from 11 799 up to 13 031 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ATS Perfektion 13
Specifications
ATS Perfektion 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Perfektion 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
ATS PERFEKTION Racing-Schwarz Hornpoliert (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 11 799 ₴ |
ATS Perfektion (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) MBF На замовлення з Європи. | 12 574 ₴ |
Ats Perfektion R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Racing Black Horn Polished P | 12 232 ₴ |
ATS Perfektion W8.5 R19 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 MBFLP | 13 031 ₴ |
Ats Perfektion R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Racing Black Horn Polished | 12 658 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar