ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 2Photos 50 | from 6 032 up to 7 199 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations ATS StreetRallye 77
Specifications
ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
ATS StreetRallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 polar silver | 6 987 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Dark-Grey (R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 7 199 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Grey SY65638O87-6 | 6 596 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Grey | 6 818 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Dark Grey | 7 037 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 6 499 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (dark grey) (1001116692) | 6 652 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (polar silver) (100111667 | 6 032 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar