Auarita H-2000P-0.8
Photos 4 |
Auarita H-2000P-0.8 |
|
Available with plastic or aluminium tank
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Auarita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Auarita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Auarita H-2000P-0.8
Краскопульт пневматический Auarita (H-2000P-0.8) | 562 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматический HVLP 0,8мм, верх. п/б AUARITA H-2000P-0.8 | 551 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Auarita пневматичний тип HVLP 0.8 мм (H-2000P-0.8) | 562 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип HVLP верхній пластиковий бачок, діаметр форсу | 562 ₴ |
Auarita H-2000P-0.8 configurations
Price for Auarita H-2000P-0.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Auarita H-2000P-0.5 | from 108 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Auarita H-2000P-0.8 | from 551 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Auarita H-2000P-1.0 | from 551 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →