Auarita H-897-1.4
Auarita H-897-1.4 |
|
The complete set with a plastic or aluminium tank is possible. Includes interchangeable nozzles with a diameter of 1.4, 1.7 and 2 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Auarita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Auarita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Auarita H-897-1.4
Фарбопульт Auarita LVLP 1.3 мм (H-897-1.3) | 2 114 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Auarita LVLP 1.8 мм (H-897-1.8M) | 2 169 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Auarita LVLP 1.4 мм (H-897-1.4M) | 2 169 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Auarita LVLP 1.3 мм (H-897-1.3M) | 2 169 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →