Audient ID14 MKII
Videos 9Photos 6 |
Audient ID14 MKII |
|
ID Control with ScrollControl for DAW integration. World-class mic preamps: 2 Audient Class A discrete console mic preamps, the same as those found in the ASP8024-HE recording consoles.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Audient 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Audient.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Audient ID14 MKII
USB аудиоинтерфейс Audient iD14 MKII | 8 890 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс AUDIENT ID14 MKII | 8 949 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс / звукова карта Audient ID14 mk2 | 10 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →