Audio Pro A10
Videos 17Photos 8 |
Audio Pro A10
Type:minisystem
Number of channels:2.0
System power:52 W
Frequency range:55 – 20000 Hz
Interfaces:AirPlay, Wi-Fi
System dimensions:193x140x140 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Wall mount. Amazon Alexa voice assistant. Multiroom.
All specifications
Buy Audio Pro A10
Портативна колонка Audio Pro A10 czarny | 7 339 ₴ |
Мультимедійна акустика Audio Pro A10 Dark Grey | 10 403 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Audio Pro A10 szary | 7 339 ₴ |
Мультимедийная Audio Pro A10 Dark Grey | 10 409 ₴ |
Мультимедійна акустика Audio Pro A10 Dark Grey | 10 413 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →