AUTEC Polaric 7,5x19/5x105 ET36 DIA56,6
Photos 6 | from 4 842 up to 11 138 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):36 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Polaric 59
Specifications
AUTEC Polaric 7,5x19/5x105 ET36 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Polaric 7,5x19/5x105 ET36 DIA56,6
AUTEC Polaric R19 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET36 DIA56.6 Brilliant Silver | 11 138 ₴ |
Autec POLARIC Brillantsilber (R19 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET36 DIA56.6) | 7 699 ₴ |
Autec Polaric (7.5J x 19 5x105 ET36 DIA56.6) Brilliant Silver На замовленн | 5 565 ₴ |
Autec Polaric Brilliant Silver R19 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET36 DIA56.6 | 7 406 ₴ |
Autec Polaric R19 W7.5 PCD5x105 ET36 DIA56.6 Silver P7519365044418 | 7 037 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar