AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET44 DIA66,1
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 6 920 up to 9 936 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Quantro 41
Specifications
AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET44 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET44 DIA66,1
AUTEC Quantro R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET44 DIA66.1 BLACK POLISHED | 9 720 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET44 DIA66.1) schwarz poliert | 8 000 ₴ |
Диски Autec Quantro 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET44 DIA66,1 (black polished) | 7 950 ₴ |
Autec Quantro 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET44 DIA66.1 S | 6 920 ₴ |
Autec Quantro black polished (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET44 DIA66.1) | 7 950 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar