AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 8 227 up to 11 638 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Quantro 41
Specifications
AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
AUTEC Quantro R17 W7 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 BLACK POLISHED | 11 138 ₴ |
Autec QUANTRO (Q) Schwarz Matt (R17 W7.0 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1) | 8 899 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (7J x 17 5x118 ET60 DIA71.1) BLACK POLISHED На замовлення з | 10 941 ₴ |
Autec Quantro Black Matt R17 W7.0 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 | 11 086 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (Q) R17 W7 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Black Polished Q70176051036 | 9 124 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar