AUTEC Wizard 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA70
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 5 870 up to 8 372 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):70 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Wizard 73
Specifications
AUTEC Wizard 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA70 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Wizard 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA70
AUTEC Wizard R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA70.1 Gun metal | 6 987 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt W65153540321 | 6 606 ₴ |
Autec Wizard Gunmetal Matt R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA70.0 | 8 372 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt | 6 939 ₴ |
Диски Autec Wizard 6,5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA70 (matt gun metal) (1002239067) | 6 280 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Wizard Gunmetal matt R15 W6,5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA70,1 ID34678 | 5 870 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar