AutoPart Galaxy Plus Japanese
from 2 071 up to 5 639 ₴ Suitable for:car Capacity:40 - 100 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:300 - 850 A |
Configurations AutoPart Galaxy Plus Japanese 8
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-40L | + left | 40 Ah | 225х127х187 mm | 2 071 .. 2 891 ₴ | Compare prices 9 | |
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-40R | + right | 40 Ah | 225х127х187 mm | 2 071 .. 2 891 ₴ | Compare prices 11 | |
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-45R | + right | 45 Ah | 237х127х225 mm | 2 349 .. 3 286 ₴ | Compare prices 11 | |
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-60L | + left | 60 Ah | 229.5х170х224 mm | 2 810 .. 4 742 ₴ | Compare prices 7 | |
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-100L | + left | 100 Ah | 303х175х227 mm | 4 035 .. 5 639 ₴ | Compare prices 7 | |
Galaxy Plus Jap 6CT-100R | + right | 100 Ah | 303х175х227 mm | 4 036 .. 5 639 ₴ | Compare prices 11 |
We recommend