AutoPart Galaxy Silver 6CT-60L
from 2 262 up to 3 125 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Suitable for:car Capacity:60 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:590 A |
Configurations AutoPart Galaxy Silver 12
Specifications
AutoPart Galaxy Silver 6CT-60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AutoPart 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AutoPart.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AutoPart Galaxy Silver 6CT-60L
Autopart Galaxy Silver 60 Ah 12V (1) (ARL060-GAS1) | 2 790 ₴ |
Autopart 6СТ-60 АзЕ Galaxy Silver (ARL060-GAS1) | 2 657 ₴ |
Autopart Galaxy Silver 60 Ah 12V (1) (ARL060-GAS1) | 2 644 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний AutoPart 60 Ah/12V Galaxy Silver (ARL060-GAS1) AR | 2 262 ₴ |
AutoPart Акумулятор автомобільний AutoPart 60 Ah/12V Galaxy Silver (ARL060 | 2 262 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend