Avus Racing AC-515 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Photos 8 | from 9 928 up to 11 679 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AC-515 14
Specifications
Avus Racing AC-515 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AC-515 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Hyper Silver | 9 928 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite 1000000018189 | 10 402 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Silver | 10 764 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Silver rim419Avus Racing | 10 402 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished 100000 | 11 287 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished 10000000182 | 11 287 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite | 10 764 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 11 679 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-515 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished | 11 679 ₴ |
Close
Similar