Avus Racing AC-M07 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 10 472 up to 11 679 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AC-M07 12
Specifications
Avus Racing AC-M07 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AC-M07 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished | 10 472 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished 100000 | 11 287 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished Lip | 11 679 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished 10000000238 | 11 287 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished Lip 1000000 | 11 287 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished | 11 679 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M07 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 11 679 ₴ |
Close
Similar