Avus Racing AC-MB1 9,5x20/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
Photos 8 | from 15 759 up to 17 174 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AC-MB1 4
Specifications
Avus Racing AC-MB1 9,5x20/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AC-MB1 9,5x20/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite 1000000019698 | 15 759 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite | 16 307 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite Polished 1000 | 16 597 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Silver 1000000013917 | 15 759 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite Polished | 17 174 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB1 R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Silver | 16 307 ₴ |
Close
Similar