BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE
Videos 5Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE
All prices 8 →Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO (BAB2072EPE) | 2 299 ₴ |
Щипці-випрямлячі BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE | 2 550 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO BAB2072EPE | 2 747 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO BAB2072EPE Sleek Expert | 2 639 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072E | from 3 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPRE | from 2 302 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO Sleek Expert BAB2072EPE | from 2 299 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →