Barum BD200 Road 285/70 R19.5 145M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Barum BD200 Road 285/70 R19.5 145M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Barum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Barum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Barum BD200 Road 285/70 R19.5 145M
Barum BD200R (приводная) 285/70 R19.5 145/143M 18PR "3PMSF" | 12 900 ₴ |
Barum BD200R (провідна) 285/70 R19.5 145/143M | 13 457 ₴ |
Шина Barum BD200 (провідна) 285/70 R19.5 145/143M | 14 627 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →