Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146L
All prices 10 →Sava Orjak 03 (ведуча вісь) 285/70 R19.5 146L/140M | 13 450 ₴ |
Sava Orjak O3 (приводная) 285/70 R19.5 146L/140M 18PR "3PSF" | 11 940 ₴ |
SAVA Вантажна шина SAVA Orjak O3 (ведуча) 285/70R19.5 146L/140M | 12 134 ₴ |
Вантажна шина SAVA Orjak O3 (ведуча) 285/70R19.5 146L/140M | 12 077 ₴ |
Sava Orjak O3 285/70R19.5 146/144L | 15 960 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →