BauMaster GG-2460S
BauMaster GG-2460S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BauMaster 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BauMaster.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BauMaster GG-2460S
Клейовий пістолет BauMaster 7.2 мм GG-2460S | 179 ₴ |
Клеевой пистолет BauMaster (GG-2460S) | 129 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 100 Вт BauMaster GG-2460S | 129 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →