BBS SR 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA82
Videos 7Photos 7 | from 11 003 up to 11 800 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations BBS SR 48
Specifications
BBS SR 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS SR 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA82
BBS SR 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA82 HSG | 11 258 ₴ |
Диски BBS SR 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA82 (satin himalaya grey) | 11 755 ₴ |
BBS SR (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA82) himalaya grey | 11 800 ₴ |
BBS SR satin himalaya grey (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA82) | 11 755 ₴ |
BBS BBS SR 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA82 HSG | 11 016 ₴ |
BBS SR 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA82 HSG | 11 003 ₴ |
BBS SR (R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA82) 1945721 | 11 533 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar