BBS XR 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA82
Videos 3Photos 25 | from 11 370 up to 13 569 ₴ Compare prices 27 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations BBS XR 56
Specifications
BBS XR 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS XR 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA82
Литые диски BBS XR R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA82 (black) 1001997370 | 12 609 ₴ |
Диски BBS XR 7,5x17 5x120 ET32 DIA82 (black) | 12 592 ₴ |
BBS XR (R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA82) PS | 12 703 ₴ |
BBS XR 7.5x17 5x120 ET32 DIA82 Black | 11 370 ₴ |
BBS Легковий диск BBS XR Black R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA82 | 13 161 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar