be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM (BL093)
Videos 9Photos 4 |
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM
120 mm, black140 mm, black
Type:fan
Suitable for:for case
Fan:⌀ 120 mm, depth 25 mm
Revolutions:up to 1600 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog be quiet! 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models be quiet!.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM
Вентилятор be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 PWM (BL093) BL093 | 1 305 ₴ |
Вентилятор Be quiet! SILENT WINGS 4 120mm PWM (BL093) | 836 ₴ |
Вентилятор be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 PWM (BL093) BL093 | 1 311 ₴ |
Вентилятор be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 PWM (BL093) | 1 305 ₴ |
Video reviews
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM configurations
Price for be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM |
---|---|---|---|---|
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM | from 836 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM White | from 836 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM | from 1 305 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM White | from 1 305 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Not a raja to people who want just one expensive fan in the case Schaub Bulo. Either take a sprat and work on a quiet system, or take it simpler and don’t waste pennies on ... wind lol
If you want to add comments more often, like I have valves for 3 dollars and the stink is quiet, then you know - if you had a lot of money, then you wouldn’t say so. In me, there were Arctic P/F, cheap (expensive) Noctua Redux. The first ones knock through the day, and the others vibrate and buzz like a light
Whoever chooses between the simple version and High Speed, then you should know that in high-speed ones you deduct Be, but do not deprive Quiet. I don’t know how the fourth generation is, but Silent Wings 3 High Speed in the same loud Silent Wings 3 voices on the same speeds and in the shims of the coolers the drosels squealed on low wraps